Michael Adomeit | WG Adomeit | | |
Uwe Ahlers | BfS-FDP | | |
Dr. Gerd Albrecht | CDU | | |
Dirk Arendt | NPD | | |
Horst Badendieck | DIE LINKE | | |
Ute Bartel | SPD | | |
Fritz Barthel | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Steffen Bartsch-Brüdgam | auf Vorschlag DIE LINKE | | |
Mario Bauch | auf Vorschlag SPD | | |
Stefan Bauschke | CDU | | |
Norbert Benedict | SPD | 25.09.2018 | bis 25.09.2018 |
Alexander Benkert | CDU | | |
Tino Borchert | freier Träger | | |
Ralf Borschke | EINZELBEWERBER | | |
Ernst Branse | CDU | | |
Dr. Christine Braun | | 08.07.2016 | bis 08.07.2016 |
Karin Breitenfeldt | DIE LINKE | | |
Peter Brelle | Integrationsbeauftragter | | |
Wenke Brüdgam | DIE LINKE | | |
Eike Bunge | CDU | | |
Thomas Bunge | auf Vorschlag Adomeit, Borschke, Preß und Wagner | | |
Tatjana Busse | auf Vorschlag GRÜNE | 10.10.2017 | bis 10.10.2017 |
Erika Böhle | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Dr. Heike Carstensen | SPD | 08.11.2018 | bis 08.11.2018 |
Bärbel Ciesielski | auf Vorschlag SPD | | |
Heike Corinth | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Jürgen Csallner | Seniorenbeirat/skE SPD | | |
Uwe Dalski | DIE LINKE | | |
Kai Danter | auf Vorschlag GRÜNE | | |
Kerstin Dietrich | | 28.03.2019 | bis 28.03.2019 |
Ingolf Dinse | auf Vorschlag DIE LINKE | | |
Lothar Dippe | auf Vorschlag SPD | | |
Ralf Drescher | | 09.10.2018 | bis 09.10.2018 |
Gabriele Dörner | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Thomas Ebeling | SPD | | |
Helge Eggersmann | GRÜNE | | |
Christian Ehlers | CDU | | |
Sabine Ehlert | auf Vorschlag FDP-BfS | | |
Dirk Ewert | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Christopher Fetting | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Ulrich Frohriep | SPD | | |
Christiane Geisler | freier Träger | | |
Gunther Gerner | | 01.10.2018 | bis 01.10.2018 |
Manfred Gerth | FBL 2 | | |
Mechthild Gibbels | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Harry Glawe | CDU | | |
Corinna Gregull | freier Träger | | |
Christian Griwahn | CDU | | |
Felix Grollich | auf Vorschlag DIE LINKE | | |
Antje Groß-Klußmann | freier Träger | | |
Roswitha Grätz | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Adolf Gröger | auf Vorschlag GRÜNE | | |
Oliver Gurk | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Thomas Haack | auf Vorschlag FDP-BfS | | |
Dr. Thomas Hausmann | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Juliane Hecht-Pautzke | freier Träger | | |
Benjamin Heinke | CDU | | |
Diana Hellwig | | | |
Holger Henze | GRÜNE | | |
Andreas Herkt | auf Vorschlag SPD | | |
Lutz Herzberg | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Ingrid Hoffmann | auf Vorschlag DIE LINKE | | |
Maik Hofmann | BfS-FDP | | |
Frank Hunger | freier Träger | | |
Hans-Jürgen Hübl | | 11.04.2018 | bis 11.04.2018 |
Frank Ilchmann | CDU | | |
Marco Jahns | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Uwe Jungnickel | auf Vorschlag DIE LINKE | | |
Kristine Kasten | SPD | | |
Dr. Stefan Kerth | SPD | 09.10.2018 | bis 09.10.2018 |
Dr. Stefan Kerth | Landrat | | |
Anett Kindler | GRÜNE | | |
Kerstin Klein | SPD | | |
Huberta Klein-Cohaupt | Amtsgericht Stralsund | 08.11.2017 | bis 08.11.2017 |
Holger Kliewe | CDU | | |
Peter Knorr | EINZELBEWERBER | 12.03.2018 | bis 12.03.2018 |
Gundela Knäbe | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Hildegard Koepe | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Hans-Dieter Konkol | CDU | 13.02.2018 | bis 13.02.2018 |
Dr. Michael Kossow | beratend JHA | | |
Frank Kracht | DIE LINKE | | |
Brigitte Kraska-Röll | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Helmut Krüger | CDU | | |
Andreas Kuhn | CDU | | |
Rüdiger Kuhn | auf Vorschlag SPD | | |
Andrea Kühl | DIE LINKE | | |
Andrea Köster | CDU | | |
Matthias Laack | EINZELBEWERBER | | |
Frank Lange | auf Vorschlag Zählgemeinschaft Adomeit, Borschke, Preß und Wagner | | |
Ralph Langkammer | FDL 02 | | |
Hendrik Lastovka | CDU | | |
Armin Latendorf | DIE LINKE Fraktionsgeschäftsführer/skE | | |
Christiane Latendorf | DIE LINKE | | |
Gisela Lemke | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Thomas Lewing | auf Vorschlga CDU | | |
Detlef Lindner | auf Vorschlag FDP-BfS | | |
Richterin am Landgericht Christine Lübeck | beratend JHA | | |
Holger Johannes Lüth | auf Vorschlag GRÜNE | | |
Peter Martens | beratende JHA | | |
Susanna Masur | | | |
Joachim Maunz | auf Vorschlag GRÜNE | | |
André Meißner | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Peter Messing | auf Vorschlag BVR | | |
Kathrin Meyer | FBL 3 | | |
Peter Meyer | auf Vorschlag Grüne | | |
Wolfgang Meyer | DIE LINKE | | |
Olaf Micheel | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Christiane Müller | auf Vorschlag SPD | | |
Christiane Müller | DIE LINKE | | |
Claudia Müller | GRÜNE | | |
Dr. Manfred Möller | BVR | | |
Mirko Nehls | auf Vorschlag DIE LINKE | | |
Dirk Niehaus | GRÜNE | | |
Kerstin Nilson | BVR | | |
Eckehard Nitschke | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Ute Nitz | auf Vorschlag Zählgemeinschaft Adomeit, Borschke, Preß und Wagner | | |
Matthias Ogilvie | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Jan Peters | freier Träger | | |
Udo Peters | CDU | | |
Michael Philippen | BfS-FDP | | |
Lothar Pick | auf Vorschlag DIE LINKE | | |
Ilona Pillunat | beratend JHA | | |
Martin Pollmann | freier Träger | | |
Rüdiger Preß | EINZELBEWERBER | | |
Burkhard Päschke | DRK Rügen e. V. (JHA) | 27.06.2018 | bis 27.06.2018 |
Maria Quintana Schmidt | DIE LINKE | | |
Sally Raese | GRÜNE | | |
Anja Ratzke | Einzelbewerber | | |
Thomas Reichenbach | CDU | | |
Anita Reinbach | auf Vorschlag DIE LINKE | | |
Klaus Richter | auf Vorschlag DIE LINKE | | |
Birgit Rubbert | freier Träger | | |
Kathrin Ruhnke | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Benno Rüster | CDU | | |
Helge Saathoff | auf Vorschlag FDP-BfS | 09.02.2016 | bis 09.02.2016 |
Andrea Saatmann | CDU | 30.06.2018 | bis 30.06.2018 |
Martina Saefkow | auf Vorschlag DIE LINKE | | |
Nicole Schacht | freier Träger | | |
Marion Schael | CDU | | |
Gerd Scharmberg | BfS-FDP | | |
Sylvia Schiefler | SPD | | |
Bärbel Schilling | BVR | | |
Manfred Schittko | Seniorenbeirat | 11.04.2018 | bis 11.04.2018 |
Michael Schmidt | SPD | | |
Katrin Schmuhl | Gleichstellungsbeauftragte | | |
Werner Schork | auf Vorschlag FDP-BfS | | |
Sandra Schröder-Köhler | CDU | | |
Carmen Schröter | FBL 2 | | |
Antje Schuldt | beratend JHA | | |
Thomas Schulz | BfS-FDP | | |
Maximilian Schwarz | CDU | | |
Margret Schüler | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Bernd Schütze | auf Vorschlag Zählgemeinschaft Adomeit, Borschke, Preß und Wagner | | |
Norbert Schöler | CDU | | |
Friedrich Smyra | auf Vorschlag GRÜNE | | |
Peter Sobottka | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Mike Spade | | 10.10.2016 | bis 10.10.2016 |
Elisa Steinfurth | auf Vorschlag Grüne | | |
Andreas Teller | NPD | | |
Kathrin Thesenvitz | freier Träger | | |
Axel Thiede | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Norbert Thomas | CDU | | |
Uwe Tiemann | auf Vorschlag SPD | 10.11.2016 | bis 10.11.2016 |
Annet Totte | | 01.01.2019 | bis 01.01.2019 |
Tilo Troyke | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Ingo Trusheim | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Frank Tschiesche | | 08.07.2016 | bis 08.07.2016 |
Sebastian van Schie | auf Vorschlag GRÜNE | | |
Peter van Slooten | SPD | | |
Ilona Vierkant | beratend JHA | | |
Martin Vogt | auf Vorschlag CDU | | |
Heike Völschow | DIE LINKE | | |
Christian Waedow | freier Träger | | |
Simone Wagner | GRÜNE | 26.11.2015 | bis 26.11.2015 |
Dr. Georg Weckbach | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Dr. Wolfgang Weiß | DIE LINKE | | |
Prof. Dr. Ludwig Wetenkamp | GRÜNE | | |
Werner Willmes | auf Vorschlag GRÜNE | | |
Tobias Wilmes | auf Vorschlag Grüne | | |
Susann Wippermann | SPD | | |
Torsten Wittenborn | auf Vorschlag SPD | | |
Karin Wodrich | BVR | | |
Thomas Würdisch | auf Vorschlag SPD | | |
Dr. Ronald Zabel | CDU | | |
Andrea Zachow | DIE LINKE | | |
Rolf Zaspel | auf Vorschlag DIE LINKE | | |
Kevin Zenker | auf Vorschlag Die Linke | | |
Tilo Ziemßen | BfS-FDP | | |
Marc Zillmann | auf Vorschlag GRÜNE | 10.06.2016 | bis 10.06.2016 |