Seiteninhalt

Bürgerinfosystem

Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Michael AdomeitWG Adomeit 
Uwe AhlersBfS-FDP 
Gerold Ahrensauf Vorschlag BfS/FDP 
Dr. Gerd AlbrechtCDU25.05.2019
Dirk ArendtNPD25.05.2019
Horst BadendieckDIE LINKE25.05.2019
Ute BartelSPD 
Fritz BarthelSeniorenbeirat01.11.2019
Steffen Bartsch-Brüdgamauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Mario Bauchauf Vorschlag SPD 
Stefan BauschkeCDU25.05.2019
Norbert BenedictSPD25.09.2018
Norbert BenedictSPD 
Alexander BenkertCDU 
Jacob F. Bernhardtauf Vorschlag CDU 
Gerlinde Biekerauf Vorschlag BVR 
Ingo Blumeauf Vorschlag BfS-FDP 
Tino Borchertfreier Träger 
Ralf BorschkeEINZELBEWERBER25.05.2019
Ernst BranseCDU 
Dr. Christine Braun 08.07.2016
Karin BreitenfeldtDIE LINKE25.05.2019
Peter BrelleIntegrationsbeauftragter25.05.2019
Wenke BrüdgamDIE LINKE 
Eike BungeCDU25.05.2019
Thomas Bungeauf Vorschlag Adomeit, Borschke, Preß und Wagner25.05.2019
Jörg BurwitzBVR/FW 
Tatjana Busseauf Vorschlag GRÜNE10.10.2017
Erika BöhleSeniorenbeirat 
Dr. Heike CarstensenSPD08.11.2018
Bärbel Ciesielskiauf Vorschlag SPD25.05.2019
Heike Corinthauf Vorschlag CDU 
Jürgen CsallnerSeniorenbeirat/skE 
Dr. Fabian Czerwinskiauf Vorschlag GRÜNE04.09.2019
Uwe DalskiDIE LINKE 
Kai Danterauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Katja Danterauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Jens Deneckeauf Vorschlag BfS-FDP 
Kerstin Dietrich 28.03.2019
Ingolf Dinseauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Lothar Dippeauf Vorschlag SPD 
Ingulf DonigSPD17.06.2019
Ralf Drescher 09.10.2018
Gabriele Dörnerauf Vorschlag CDU 
Thomas EbelingSPD 
Helge EggersmannGRÜNE25.05.2019
Christian Ehlersauf Vorschlag CDU 
Sabine Ehlertauf Vorschlag FDP-BfS 
Anke EhreckeFreie Träger 
Dirk Ewertauf Vorschlag CDU 
Stephan Eßerauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Rita FalkertBVR/FW 
Frank FanterAfD 
Christopher Fettingauf Vorschlag CDU25.05.2019
Ulrich FrohriepSPD25.05.2019
Mario Galeppauf Vorschlag BVR/FW 
Christiane Geislerfreier Träger25.05.2019
Siegbert Geitzauf Vorschlag BVR 
Lutz Gelzenleuchterauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Gunther Gerner 01.10.2018
Manfred GerthFBL 2 
Mechthild Gibbelsauf Vorschlag CDU 
Stefan GieseAfD 
Harry GlaweCDU 
Corinna Gregullfreier Träger 
Christian GriwahnCDU 
Felix Grollichauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE25.05.2019
Antje Groß-Klußmannfreier Träger 
Lothar Großklaus 17.06.2019
Roswitha GrätzSeniorenbeirat25.05.2019
Adolf Grögerauf Vorschlag GRÜNE25.05.2019
Oliver Gurkauf Vorschlag CDU25.05.2019
Georg Güntherauf Vorschlag CDU 
Jonathan Göbelauf Vorschlag BfS-FDP 
Thomas Haackauf Vorschlag FDP-BfS 
Aurel HagenCDU 
Hagen Hansenauf Vorschlag BfS-FDP 
Dr. Thomas Hausmannauf Vorschlag CDU25.05.2019
Juliane Hecht-Pautzkefreier Träger 
Benjamin HeinkeCDU 
Kerstin Heinzelauf Vorschlag Die Linke24.05.2014
Diana Hellwig 25.05.2019
Holger HenzeGRÜNE25.05.2019
Andreas Herktauf Vorschlag SPD 
Roland HerrmannAfD 
Lutz Herzbergauf Vorschlag CDU 
Ingrid Hoffmannauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Maik HofmannBfS-FDP 
Dieter HoltzDIE LINKE25.05.2019
Frank Hungerfreier Träger 
Hans-Jürgen Hübl 11.04.2018
Olaf Hölbingauf Vorschlag FDP/BfS24.05.2014
Frank IlchmannCDU 
Marco Jahnsauf Vorschlag CDU 
Uwe Jungnickelauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE25.05.2019
Robin KagelsFGL 15.10 
Jürgen KaiserSeniorenbeirat 
Dr. Carmen KannengießerFR 
Kerstin Kassnerauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Kristine KastenSPD 
Manfred Kellerauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Dr. Stefan KerthSPD09.10.2018
Dr. Stefan KerthLandrat 
Albrecht KieferGRÜNE 
Richard Kinderauf Vorschlag DIE GRÜNEN 
Anett KindlerGRÜNE 
Christian Kirschauf Vorschlag BfS-FDP 
Kerstin KleinSPD25.05.2019
Huberta Klein-Cohaupt 08.11.2017
Cornelia Klemmauf Vorschlag FR 
Holger KlieweCDU 
Ralf Klingschatauf Vorschlag BfS-FDP 
Prof. Dr. Hannes Knappauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Peter KnorrEINZELBEWERBER12.03.2018
Gundela Knäbeauf Vorschlag CDU 
Hildegard KoepeSeniorenbeirat01.11.2019
Sebastian Koeslingauf Vorschlag CDU 
Kathrin Kohsfreier Träger 
Hans-Dieter KonkolCDU13.02.2018
Dr. Michael Kossowberatend JHA 
Frank KrachtDIE LINKE 
Brigitte Kraska-Röllauf Vorschlag CDU25.05.2019
Wenke Kriegberatende JHA 
Helmut KrügerCDU 
Andreas KuhnCDU 
Rüdiger Kuhnauf Vorschlag SPD25.05.2019
Andrea KühlDIE LINKE 
Jens KühnelAfD 
Josefine Anika Kümpersauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Andrea KählerFR 
Andrea KösterCDU 
Matthias LaackEINZELBEWERBER25.05.2019
Philipp LaarsAfD 
Christa Labouvieauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Frank Langeauf Vorschlag Zählgemeinschaft Adomeit, Borschke, Preß und Wagner25.05.2019
Ralph LangkammerFDL 0225.05.2019
Hendrik LastovkaCDU 
Armin LatendorfDIE LINKE 
Christiane LatendorfDIE LINKE 
Dirk LeistnerBVR/FW 
Gisela LemkeCDU 
Thomas Lewingauf Vorschlga CDU25.05.2019
Nick Liesenerauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Detlef Lindnerauf Vorschlag FDP-BfS 
Hans-Peter Lippmannauf Vorschlag BfS-FDP 
Heike Lohrmannauf Vorschlag BVR/FW 
Richterin am Landgericht Christine Lübeckberatend JHA25.05.2019
Holger Johannes Lüthauf Vorschlag GRÜNE25.05.2019
Mathias LöttgeBVR/FW 
Peter Martensberatende JHA 
Rolf Martensauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Susanna Masur 25.05.2019
Joachim Maunzauf Vorschlag GRÜNE25.05.2019
Andre Mehlhorn 24.05.2014
Michael MeisterAfD 
André MeißnerCDU 
Thomas Melmsauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Peter Messingauf Vorschlag BVR25.05.2019
Kathrin MeyerCDU 
Peter Meyerauf Vorschlag Grüne25.05.2019
Wolfgang MeyerDIE LINKE 
Olaf Micheelauf Vorschlag CDU 
Mario Mundtauf Vorschlag CDU 
Christiane Müllerauf Vorschlag SPD 
Christiane MüllerDIE LINKE 
Claudia MüllerGRÜNE 
Marvin Müllerauf Vorschlag SPD 
Sabrina Möbusberatend JHA 
Dr. Manfred MöllerBVR25.05.2019
Sabine Napieralla 24.05.2014
Thomas NaulinFraktionslos 
Mirko Nehlsauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE25.05.2019
Dirk NiehausGRÜNE 
Kerstin NilsonBVR25.05.2019
Eckehard NitschkeSeniorenbeirat25.05.2019
Ute Nitzauf Vorschlag Zählgemeinschaft Adomeit, Borschke, Preß und Wagner25.05.2019
Matthias Ogilvieauf Vorschlag CDU25.05.2019
Silvia Palmstedtauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Thomas Pauketatauf Vorschlag CDU 
Jan Petersfreier Träger 
Udo PetersCDU25.05.2019
Michael PhilippenBfS-FDP 
Lothar Pickauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Thoralf PieperBfS-FDP 
Ilona Pillunatberatend JHA 
Ilona Pillunatberatend JHA25.05.2019
Martin Pollmannfreier Träger 
Helmut PoppeFraktionslos 
Antje PostJugendberufskoordinatorin SGB II 
Rüdiger PreßEINZELBEWERBER25.05.2019
Julia PräkelCDU 
Burkhard Päschke 27.06.2018
Maria Quintana SchmidtDIE LINKE 
Sally RaeseGRÜNE 
Anja RatzkeEinzelbewerber25.05.2019
Thomas ReichenbachCDU 
Anita Reinbachauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE25.05.2019
Hagen Reinholdauf Vorschlag FDP/BfS24.05.2014
Klaus Richterauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE25.05.2019
Beatrice Rohdeauf Vorschlag FR 
Birgit Rubbertfreier Träger25.05.2019
Kathrin Ruhnkeauf Vorschlag CDU 
Benno RüsterCDU25.05.2019
Helge Saathoffauf Vorschlag FDP-BfS09.02.2016
Andrea SaatmannCDU30.06.2018
Martina Saefkowauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE25.05.2019
Nicole Schachtfreier Träger25.05.2019
Marion SchaelCDU25.05.2019
Gerd ScharmbergBfS-FDP 
Michel-Friedrich Schieflerauf Vorschlag SPD 
Sylvia SchieflerSPD 
Bärbel SchillingBVR25.05.2019
Manfred SchittkoSeniorenbeirat11.04.2018
Matthias Schmeißerauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Michael SchmidtSPD25.05.2019
Katrin SchmuhlGleichstellungsbeauftragte 
Dr. Doris SchmutzerCDU 
Werner Schorkauf Vorschlag FDP-BfS25.05.2019
Daniel SchossowSPD 
Marco Schröderauf Vorschlag BfS-FDP 
Sandra Schröder-Köhlerauf Vorschlag CDU 
Carmen SchröterFBL 1 
Antje Schuldtberatend JHA 
Thomas SchulzBfS-FDP 
Hanns-Michael SchwarzSeniorenbeirat 
Maximilian SchwarzCDU 
Margret Schülerauf Vorschlag CDU25.05.2019
Bernd Schützeauf Vorschlag Zählgemeinschaft Adomeit, Borschke, Preß und Wagner25.05.2019
Norbert SchölerCDU 
Dario SeifertFraktionslos 
Dörte SlootFreie Träger 
Gerd SlowySeniorenbeirat 
Friedrich Smyraauf Vorschlag GRÜNE25.05.2019
Peter SobottkaSeniorenbeirat 
Mike Spade 10.10.2016
Reinhard Stahlbergauf Vorschlag CDU18.06.2019
Frank StallbaumFDL 15 
Elisa Steinfurthauf Vorschlag Grüne25.05.2019
Ulrike Steuer 11.06.2019
Jürgen SuhrGRÜNE 
Ben TeetzenFreie Träger 
Andreas TellerNPD25.05.2019
Axel Thiedeauf Vorschlag CDU 
Christian ThiedeFDP-BfS18.06.2019
Norbert ThomasCDU 
Uwe Tiemannauf Vorschlag SPD10.11.2016
Maximilian Tophoff-Kaupauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Annet Totte 01.01.2019
Mathias Trennerauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Tilo Troykeauf Vorschlag CDU25.05.2019
Ingo Trusheimauf Vorschlag CDU 
Frank Tschiesche 08.07.2016
Wolfgang van EsSeniorenbeirat18.06.2019
Sebastian van Schieauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Peter van SlootenSPD 
Ilona Vierkantberatend JHA25.05.2019
Martin Vogtauf Vorschlag CDU 
Frederike von Buddenbrockauf Vorschlag BfS-FDP 
Petra VoßGRÜNE 
Heike VölschowDIE LINKE 
Dr. Daniel Wacheberatend JHA 
Christian Waedowfreier Träger 
Dr. Georg WeckbachSeniorenbeirat 
Dr. Wolfgang WeißDIE LINKE 
Prof. Dr. Ludwig WetenkampGRÜNE 
Werner Willmesauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Tobias Wilmesauf Vorschlag Grüne25.05.2019
Susann WippermannSPD 
Sophia Witteauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Torsten Wittenbornauf Vorschlag SPD25.05.2019
Karin WodrichBVR25.05.2019
Steffen Wormauf Vorschlag BVR/FW 
Thomas Würdischauf Vorschlag SPD 
Dr. Ronald ZabelCDU 
Andrea ZachowDIE LINKE 
Heiko Zahnauf Vorschlag GRÜNE 
Rolf Zaspelauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Kevin Zenkerauf Vorschlag Die Linke 
Tilo ZiemßenBfS-FDP 
Dr. Frank Zillerauf Vorschlag BVR/FW 
Marc Zillmannauf Vorschlag GRÜNE10.06.2016
Anita ZimmermannFraktionslos 
  •  282 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 27.02.2020 18:02:34
  • Seitenanfang